Licensed to Georgetown University HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/29/2016 03:57 PM
                      Davidson at Georgetown - 10/29/2016                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgetown University-AM  'A'                          NT    1:47.61   11  
     1) Duncalf, Katie S 21             2) Fitzpatrick, Molly M 20        
     3) Haley, Kelleigh G 18            4) Conley, Morgan C 18            
       27.30    30.46    25.90    23.95                                    
  2 Davidson College-NC  'A'                               NT    1:49.52    4  
     1) Durham, Anabelle C 19           2) Williams, Katy P 21            
     3) Stanley, Olivia L 18            4) Shannon, Kassie K 21           
       28.41    30.00    26.63    24.48                                    
  3 Georgetown University-AM  'B'                          NT    1:49.86    2  
     1) Cammann, Emma C 21              2) Owens, Haley E 20              
     3) Valentine, Annie E 21           4) Page, Bailey M 20              
       29.00    30.23    26.58    24.05                                    
  4 Davidson College-NC  'B'                               NT    1:50.16  
     1) Fullerton, Haley E 18           2) Coats, Sarah E 20              
     3) McElrath, Isabella O 18         4) Clancy, Erica G 21             
       28.69    30.31    27.33    23.83                                    
  5 Georgetown University-AM  'C'                          NT   x1:56.14  
     1) Lake, Abby R 19                 2) Barsanti, Lia C 20             
     3) Buttaci, Anna P 21              4) King, Katie M 19               
       30.42    31.94    28.22    25.56                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgetown University-AM  'A'                          NT    1:34.61   11  
     1) Hollinshead, Henry C 18         2) Wang, Arthur Z 19              
     3) Vanin, Martin E 21              4) Leach, William T 21            
       24.82    26.28    22.31    21.20                                    
  2 Davidson College-NC  'A'                               NT    1:35.31    4  
     1) Cardwell, Chris G 21            2) Willenbring, Taylor J 20       
     3) Strasser, Alex J 18             4) Snyder, Ari M 20               
       24.19    27.24    22.98    20.90                                    
  3 Georgetown University-AM  'B'                          NT    1:37.76    2  
     1) Spinelli, Edward 20             2) Glockenmeier, Matthew R 20     
     3) Summers, Justin M 19            4) Emovon, Emmanuel 18            
       24.78    27.67    23.57    21.74                                    
  4 Davidson College-NC  'B'                               NT    1:40.07  
     1) Harris, Trey M 20               2) Clark, Wilson L 20             
     3) Younger, Griffen J 18           4) Regan, Matt L 19               
       25.22    27.62    23.76    23.47                                    
  5 Georgetown University-AM  'C'                          NT   x1:44.97  
     1) Kazanowsky, Matthew R 20        2) Evenson, Alex C 20             
     3) Gibson, Jesse N 19              4) Reichert, Jack D 18            
       27.50    27.86    25.94    23.67                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lankiewicz, Elise M       21 Davidson-NC               NT   10:06.63    9  
      28.10   30.35   31.19   31.10   30.94   30.78   30.71   30.98
      30.38   30.42   30.57   30.44   30.08   30.27   30.28   30.31
      30.11   30.22   29.79   29.61                                
  2 Barrett, Nina R           18 Georgetown-AM             NT   10:22.39    4  
      28.91   30.85   31.05   31.49   31.45   31.33   31.52   31.49
      31.45   31.48   31.04   31.25   31.42   31.26   31.35   31.40
      31.06   31.26   31.05   30.28                                
  3 Quinn, Madeleine J        19 Georgetown-AM             NT   10:44.13    3  
      29.74   32.22   32.42   32.21   32.63   32.52   32.38   32.78
      32.62   32.09   32.08   32.38   32.38   32.48   32.56   32.32
      32.07   32.10   32.31   31.84                                
  4 Schubert, Olivia C        18 Georgetown-AM             NT   10:48.92    2  
      28.99   31.56   31.97   32.37   32.65   33.05   32.54   32.38
      32.62   32.84   32.88   32.97   32.70   32.82   32.52   33.22
      33.10   32.79   33.00   31.95                                
  5 Hubert, Leah A            20 Davidson-NC               NT   10:56.91    1  
      31.00   32.73   32.76   33.04   32.81   32.72   32.61   32.57
      32.45   32.67   32.85   33.01   32.93   32.96   33.23   33.54
      33.29   33.55   33.51   32.68                                
  6 Weldon, Elizabeth A       20 Davidson-NC               NT   11:00.10  
      29.82   32.71   32.63   32.50   32.73   32.81   32.67   32.95
      33.26   33.44   33.68   33.34   33.53   33.56   33.43   33.62
      33.43   33.58   33.58   32.83                                
  7 Carter, Kate E            20 Davidson-NC               NT  x11:08.75  
      30.38   32.37   33.17   33.42   33.39   33.30   33.79   33.61
      33.70   33.55   33.79   34.03   33.78   33.85   33.82   33.90
      34.01   34.03   33.77   33.09                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Crossan C         18 Davidson-NC               NT    9:45.35    9  
      27.48   29.59   29.71   29.65   29.45   29.67   29.70   29.65
      30.03   29.88   29.77   29.51   29.31   29.27   29.31   29.08
      28.71   28.96   28.86   27.76                                
  2 Elms, River J             18 Georgetown-AM             NT    9:56.70    4  
      27.57   30.30   30.45   30.29   30.29   30.11   30.29   30.38
      30.34   29.83   29.74   29.53   29.31   30.09   29.82   29.82
      29.82   30.00   29.92   28.80                                
  3 Perron, Jake C            19 Davidson-NC               NT   10:00.44    3  
      27.62   29.81   29.65   29.96   29.58   29.84   30.12   29.74
      30.47   29.65   30.22   30.46   30.43   30.72   30.69   30.71
      30.90   30.58   29.87   29.42                                
  4 Bode, Matt C              19 Davidson-NC               NT   10:15.54    2  
      27.74   29.73   30.08   30.10   30.29   30.51   31.05   30.63
      30.93   31.02   30.80   31.62   32.12   31.27   31.22   31.76
      32.06   31.44   31.42   29.75                                
  5 Ladman, Chase S           20 Georgetown-AM             NT   10:15.75    1  
      28.55   30.29   31.29   31.70   30.87   31.36   32.14   32.34
      31.15   31.51   30.64   31.70   31.17   31.45   31.04   30.72
      30.19   30.29   29.88   27.47                                
  6 Prangley, Jon             18 Georgetown-AM             NT   10:19.52  
      28.64   30.74   31.07   31.31   31.64   31.66   31.41   31.33
      31.10   31.51   31.31   31.22   31.12   31.27   31.41   30.90
      30.96   30.93   30.54   29.45                                
  7 Kalibat, Peter M          20 Georgetown-AM             NT  x10:25.02  
      27.95   30.41   30.54   30.75   31.29   31.08   30.96   31.65
      31.73   31.73   31.88   31.82   31.77   31.95   32.09   31.33
      31.51   31.79   31.95   30.84                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lankiewicz, Elise M       21 Davidson-NC               NT    1:52.11    9  
      26.75   28.19   28.72   28.45                                
  2 Donlin, Riley J           18 Georgetown-AM             NT    1:59.88    4  
      28.14   29.98   30.44   31.32                                
  3 Farrell, Maggie C         19 Davidson-NC               NT    2:00.53    3  
      28.15   30.35   31.22   30.81                                
  4 Resweber, Frances C       18 Davidson-NC               NT    2:00.68    1.5
      28.10   30.44   31.04   31.10                                
  4 Housman, Emma Grace G     20 Georgetown-AM             NT    2:00.68    1.5
      28.79   30.42   31.00   30.47                                
  6 Ryan, Christine L         20 Georgetown-AM             NT    2:02.49  
      27.96   30.32   32.27   31.94                                
  7 Crane, Lauren M           19 Davidson-NC               NT   x2:03.70  
      28.94   31.27   31.50   31.99                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Resweber, Clay C          20 Davidson-NC               NT    1:43.34    9  
      24.30   25.94   25.99   27.11                                
  2 Kohlhoff, Jacob D         19 Georgetown-AM             NT    1:44.61    4  
      24.62   26.05   26.77   27.17                                
  3 Ross, Dan W               20 Georgetown-AM             NT    1:45.67    3  
      24.95   26.80   27.07   26.85                                
  4 Davies, Spencer S         21 Davidson-NC               NT    1:45.70    2  
      24.60   27.40   27.13   26.57                                
  5 Riggan, Cole S            20 Davidson-NC               NT    1:45.87    1  
      24.88   26.48   27.02   27.49                                
  6 Hentenaar, Ian T          18 Davidson-NC               NT   x1:46.41  
      24.64   26.80   27.41   27.56                                
  7 Rogatz, Henry             19 Georgetown-AM             NT    1:47.04  
      25.05   27.24   27.30   27.45                                
  8 Hinson, Chandler S        20 Georgetown-AM             NT   x1:52.21  
      24.90   27.63   29.43   30.25                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncalf, Katie S          21 Georgetown-AM             NT      57.77    9  
      28.02   29.75                                                
  2 Morgan, Laine L           19 Georgetown-AM             NT    1:00.48    4  
      29.46   31.02                                                
  3 Fullerton, Haley E        18 Davidson-NC               NT    1:00.64    3  
      29.63   31.01                                                
  4 Lemone, Alexis A          18 Davidson-NC               NT    1:02.27    2  
      30.20   32.07                                                
  5 Lake, Abby R              19 Georgetown-AM             NT    1:03.55    1  
      31.19   32.36                                                
  6 Carter, Kate E            20 Davidson-NC               NT    1:06.03  
      32.42   33.61                                                
  7 Duffy, Helen L            19 Davidson-NC               NT   x1:08.93  
      33.52   35.41                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calderwood, Jack F        18 Georgetown-AM             NT      52.29    9  
      25.19   27.10                                                
  2 Hollinshead, Henry C      18 Georgetown-AM             NT      52.59    4  
      25.78   26.81                                                
  3 Hynes, Brian R            17 Davidson-NC               NT      53.23    3  
      26.10   27.13                                                
  4 Spinelli, Edward          20 Georgetown-AM             NT      54.22    2  
      26.33   27.89                                                
  5 Strasser, Alex J          18 Davidson-NC               NT      57.29    1  
      28.07   29.22                                                
  6 Cummings, Tristan S       18 Davidson-NC               NT      58.75  
      28.76   29.99                                                
  7 Gibson, Jesse N           19 Georgetown-AM             NT     x59.38  
      29.47   29.91                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Katy P          21 Davidson-NC               NT    1:05.98    9  
      31.82   34.16                                                
  2 Fitzpatrick, Molly M      20 Georgetown-AM             NT    1:06.12    4  
      31.57   34.55                                                
  3 Coats, Sarah E            20 Davidson-NC               NT    1:08.43    3  
      32.20   36.23                                                
  4 Owens, Haley E            20 Georgetown-AM             NT    1:08.95    2  
      32.78   36.17                                                
  5 King, Katie M             19 Georgetown-AM             NT    1:11.52    1  
      34.28   37.24                                                
  6 Barsanti, Lia C           20 Georgetown-AM             NT   x1:11.62  
      33.80   37.82                                                
  7 Bassett, Emily O          19 Davidson-NC               NT    1:13.23  
      34.30   38.93                                                
  8 Appel, Brenner S          18 Davidson-NC               NT   x1:16.71  
      35.74   40.97                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Arthur Z            19 Georgetown-AM             NT      59.48    9  
      28.05   31.43                                                
  2 Willenbring, Taylor J     20 Davidson-NC               NT      59.95    4  
      28.25   31.70                                                
  3 Chung, David              21 Georgetown-AM             NT    1:00.63    3  
      28.55   32.08                                                
  4 Glockenmeier, Matthew R   20 Georgetown-AM             NT    1:01.00    2  
      29.00   32.00                                                
  5 Boliek, Luke D            21 Davidson-NC               NT    1:02.88    1  
      29.67   33.21                                                
  6 Clark, Wilson L           20 Davidson-NC               NT    1:03.03  
      29.43   33.60                                                
  7 Evenson, Alex C           20 Georgetown-AM             NT   x1:03.33  
      29.81   33.52                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Emily C             19 Davidson-NC               NT    2:09.47    9  
      29.33   32.61   33.49   34.04                                
  2 Valentine, Annie E        21 Georgetown-AM             NT    2:10.69    4  
      29.59   33.02   32.85   35.23                                
  3 Haley, Kelleigh G         18 Georgetown-AM             NT    2:11.04    3  
      29.06   33.23   34.11   34.64                                
  4 Henasey, Lauren C         17 Georgetown-AM             NT    2:11.15    2  
      29.43   33.32   34.11   34.29                                
  5 McElrath, Isabella O      18 Davidson-NC               NT    2:13.64    1  
      30.30   33.79   35.20   34.35                                
  6 Stanley, Olivia L         18 Davidson-NC               NT    2:13.75  
      30.54   33.54   34.68   34.99                                
  7 Durham, Anabelle C        19 Davidson-NC               NT   x2:14.81  
      30.48   34.11   34.60   35.62                                
  8 Buttaci, Anna P           21 Georgetown-AM             NT   x2:25.25  
      31.77   36.08   38.21   39.19                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 League, Riley J           20 Davidson-NC               NT    1:54.18    9  
      25.50   28.74   29.28   30.66                                
  2 Summers, Justin M         19 Georgetown-AM             NT    1:56.86    4  
      26.47   29.99   30.05   30.35                                
  3 Knohl, Ryan K             19 Davidson-NC               NT    1:57.36    3  
      26.29   29.28   29.94   31.85                                
  4 Younger, Griffen J        18 Davidson-NC               NT    1:58.56    2  
      26.67   29.91   30.32   31.66                                
  5 Delise, Sam C             20 Georgetown-AM             NT    1:59.44    1  
      26.92   29.77   30.95   31.80                                
  6 Vanin, Martin E           21 Georgetown-AM             NT    2:00.13  
      26.60   31.17   29.70   32.66                                
  7 Regan, Matt L             19 Davidson-NC               NT   x2:04.62  
      27.17   31.68   32.44   33.33                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conley, Morgan C          18 Georgetown-AM             NT      24.45    9  
  2 Clancy, Erica G           21 Davidson-NC               NT      24.67    4  
  3 Page, Bailey M            20 Georgetown-AM             NT      25.12    3  
  4 Shannon, Kassie K         21 Davidson-NC               NT      25.49    2  
  5 Cammann, Emma C           21 Georgetown-AM             NT      25.62    1  
  6 Peterson, Kirstin J       20 Georgetown-AM             NT     x25.80  
  7 Lemone, Alexis A          18 Davidson-NC               NT      25.84  
  8 Crane, Lauren M           19 Davidson-NC               NT     x26.64  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardwell, Chris G         21 Davidson-NC               NT      21.78    9  
  2 Leach, William T          21 Georgetown-AM             NT      21.88    4  
  3 Snyder, Ari M             20 Davidson-NC               NT      21.91    3  
  4 Maslowski, Seth R         19 Georgetown-AM             NT      21.96    2  
  5 Emovon, Emmanuel          18 Georgetown-AM             NT      22.73    1  
  6 Harris, Trey M            20 Davidson-NC               NT      22.74  
  7 Reichert, Jack D          18 Georgetown-AM             NT     x23.93  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Elizabeth         18 Georgetown-AM             NP     257.63    9  
  2 Jaklitsch, Sarah          21 Georgetown-AM             NP     222.83    4  
  3 Atkins, Hayley K          20 Davidson-NC               NP     221.60    3  
  4 Cypcar, Megan E           20 Davidson-NC               NP     218.40    2  
  5 Sullivan, Jennifer E      20 Georgetown-AM             NP     217.65    1  
  6 Cox, Rebecca L            19 Georgetown-AM             NP    x205.05  
  7 Brown, Christina M        21 Davidson-NC               NP     154.65  
  8 Lindelow, Tori A          19 Davidson-NC               NP    x143.25  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blom, Ryan D              19 Georgetown-AM             NP     273.75    9  
  2 Cooper-Vespa, Jared E     21 Georgetown-AM             NP     245.70    4  
  3 Edmonds, Griffin          18 Georgetown-AM             NP     242.93    3  
  4 Miller, Andrew            19 Davidson-NC               NP     179.25    2  
  5 Evans, Johnny L           19 Davidson-NC               NP     159.15    1  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conley, Morgan C          18 Georgetown-AM             NT      54.24    9  
      26.29   27.95                                                
  2 Clancy, Erica G           21 Davidson-NC               NT      54.52    4  
      26.62   27.90                                                
  3 Donlin, Riley J           18 Georgetown-AM             NT      54.55    3  
      26.47   28.08                                                
  4 Page, Bailey M            20 Georgetown-AM             NT      54.56    2  
      26.65   27.91                                                
  5 Haley, Kelleigh G         18 Georgetown-AM             NT     x55.26  
      26.48   28.78                                                
  6 Shannon, Kassie K         21 Davidson-NC               NT      55.44    1  
      26.40   29.04                                                
  7 Farrell, Maggie C         19 Davidson-NC               NT      56.10  
      27.24   28.86                                                
  8 Crane, Lauren M           19 Davidson-NC               NT     x57.46  
      27.73   29.73                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willenbring, Taylor J     20 Davidson-NC               NT      47.42    9  
      23.09   24.33                                                
  2 Kohlhoff, Jacob D         19 Georgetown-AM             NT      48.01    4  
      23.10   24.91                                                
  3 Perron, Jake C            19 Davidson-NC               NT      48.13    3  
      23.23   24.90                                                
  4 Calderwood, Jack F        18 Georgetown-AM             NT      48.40    2  
      23.17   25.23                                                
  5 Cardwell, Chris G         21 Davidson-NC               NT      48.45    1  
      23.31   25.14                                                
  6 Snyder, Ari M             20 Davidson-NC               NT     x48.64  
      23.32   25.32                                                
  7 Leach, William T          21 Georgetown-AM             NT      49.08  
      23.81   25.27                                                
  8 Hinson, Chandler S        20 Georgetown-AM             NT     x50.52  
      24.24   26.28                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncalf, Katie S          21 Georgetown-AM             NT    2:06.05    9  
      30.38   31.58   31.89   32.20                                
  2 Durham, Anabelle C        19 Davidson-NC               NT    2:10.76    3.5
      31.51   33.41   33.11   32.73                                
  2 Fullerton, Haley E        18 Davidson-NC               NT    2:10.76    3.5
      31.35   33.12   33.26   33.03                                
  4 Loniewski, Maddy J        19 Georgetown-AM             NT    2:12.40    2  
      31.80   33.47   34.06   33.07                                
  5 Lake, Abby R              19 Georgetown-AM             NT    2:13.28    1  
      32.67   33.61   33.93   33.07                                
  6 Cammann, Emma C           21 Georgetown-AM             NT   x2:15.73  
      32.64   34.57   34.63   33.89                                
  7 Lemone, Alexis A          18 Davidson-NC               NT    2:18.18  
      32.84   34.67   35.67   35.00                                
  8 Appel, Brenner S          18 Davidson-NC               NT   x2:24.56  
      32.64   36.42   37.50   38.00                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hollinshead, Henry C      18 Georgetown-AM             NT    1:53.57    9  
      27.68   28.42   28.82   28.65                                
  2 Resweber, Clay C          20 Davidson-NC               NT    1:53.82    4  
      27.88   29.13   28.44   28.37                                
  3 Hynes, Brian R            17 Davidson-NC               NT    1:55.70    3  
      28.02   29.49   29.51   28.68                                
  4 Riggan, Cole S            20 Davidson-NC               NT    1:59.03    2  
      28.10   30.00   30.76   30.17                                
  5 Spinelli, Edward          20 Georgetown-AM             NT    2:02.82    1  
      28.42   30.94   31.63   31.83                                
  6 Cummings, Tristan S       18 Davidson-NC               NT   x2:05.83  
      29.99   31.45   32.56   31.83                                
  7 Gibson, Jesse N           19 Georgetown-AM             NT    2:16.93  
      32.73   34.54   35.07   34.59                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Molly M      20 Georgetown-AM             NT    2:19.13    9  
      32.71   35.29   35.13   36.00                                
  2 Williams, Katy P          21 Davidson-NC               NT    2:23.07    4  
      32.93   36.39   36.42   37.33                                
  3 Owens, Haley E            20 Georgetown-AM             NT    2:28.11    3  
      33.55   37.69   39.05   37.82                                
  4 Coats, Sarah E            20 Davidson-NC               NT    2:28.61    2  
      34.40   37.61   38.10   38.50                                
  5 McElrath, Isabella O      18 Davidson-NC               NT    2:29.04    1  
      35.26   37.85   38.73   37.20                                
  6 King, Katie M             19 Georgetown-AM             NT    2:29.84  
      34.82   38.25   38.48   38.29                                
  7 Sun, Scarlett             19 Georgetown-AM             NT   x2:32.78  
      34.33   38.01   40.27   40.17                                
  8 Bassett, Emily O          19 Davidson-NC               NT   x2:42.94  
      36.10   40.77   42.46   43.61                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Crossan C         18 Davidson-NC               NT    2:08.86    9  
      29.85   33.35   33.28   32.38                                
  2 Wang, Arthur Z            19 Georgetown-AM             NT    2:09.58    4  
      30.25   32.86   33.29   33.18                                
  3 League, Riley J           20 Davidson-NC               NT    2:10.36    3  
      31.03   34.15   32.67   32.51                                
  4 Glockenmeier, Matthew R   20 Georgetown-AM             NT    2:11.29    2  
      30.33   33.44   33.34   34.18                                
  5 Clark, Wilson L           20 Davidson-NC               NT    2:17.69    1  
      31.11   35.56   35.06   35.96                                
  6 Evenson, Alex C           20 Georgetown-AM             NT    2:18.01  
      30.59   35.09   36.27   36.06                                
  7 Boliek, Luke D            21 Davidson-NC               NT   x2:18.29  
      31.49   34.61   35.94   36.25                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lankiewicz, Elise M       21 Davidson-NC               NT    4:58.21    9  
      27.32   29.98   30.40   30.45   30.30   30.20   30.10   30.04
      30.16   29.26                                                
  2 Barrett, Nina R           18 Georgetown-AM             NT    5:09.63    4  
      28.56   30.83   31.51   31.38   31.37   31.22   31.39   31.49
      31.32   30.56                                                
  3 Quinn, Madeleine J        19 Georgetown-AM             NT    5:17.82    3  
      28.99   31.69   32.24   32.58   32.67   32.38   32.10   32.14
      31.57   31.46                                                
  4 Schubert, Olivia C        18 Georgetown-AM             NT    5:18.03    2  
      29.58   31.86   32.20   32.50   32.31   32.64   31.88   32.02
      31.93   31.11                                                
  5 Weldon, Elizabeth A       20 Davidson-NC               NT    5:21.21    1  
      29.75   31.85   32.03   32.41   32.79   32.46   32.54   32.55
      32.36   32.47                                                
  6 Resweber, Frances C       18 Davidson-NC               NT    5:24.11  
      29.70   31.75   32.20   32.59   32.60   32.53   33.03   33.29
      33.48   32.94                                                
  7 Hubert, Leah A            20 Davidson-NC               NT   x5:30.96  
      31.14   32.95   32.78   33.41   33.27   33.76   33.26   34.09
      33.67   32.63                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grey, Evan P              21 Georgetown-AM             NT    4:49.38    9  
      27.19   29.17   29.43   29.21   29.13   29.06   29.19   29.25
      29.30   28.45                                                
  2 Hentenaar, Ian T          18 Davidson-NC               NT    4:50.51    4  
      26.83   29.76   29.98   29.30   28.96   29.71   28.95   29.41
      29.28   28.33                                                
  3 Elms, River J             18 Georgetown-AM             NT    4:50.64    3  
      26.76   29.59   29.90   29.82   29.83   29.90   29.39   28.88
      28.62   27.95                                                
  4 Ross, Dan W               20 Georgetown-AM             NT    4:53.36    2  
      26.42   28.61   29.30   29.73   29.91   30.52   30.56   30.26
      29.78   28.27                                                
  5 Perron, Jake C            19 Davidson-NC               NT    4:55.12    1  
      26.74   29.50   29.53   30.34   29.63   29.65   29.95   30.48
      29.98   29.32                                                
  6 Resweber, Clay C          20 Davidson-NC               NT    4:55.68  
      27.50   29.58   29.85   29.93   29.70   30.13   29.34   30.08
      30.34   29.23                                                
  7 Knohl, Ryan K             19 Davidson-NC               NT   x4:57.27  
      27.08   29.34   30.06   30.05   29.96   29.88   59.55        
              30.89                                                
  8 Prangley, Jon             18 Georgetown-AM             NT   x5:04.65  
      27.93   30.06   30.79   30.95   31.05   31.05   30.98   30.82
      30.81   30.21                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Laine L           19 Georgetown-AM             NT      58.56    9  
      27.78   30.78                                                
  2 Stanley, Olivia L         18 Davidson-NC               NT      59.29    4  
      28.38   30.91                                                
  3 Haley, Kelleigh G         18 Georgetown-AM             NT      59.44    3  
      27.88   31.56                                                
  4 Farrell, Maggie C         19 Davidson-NC               NT      59.72    2  
      28.38   31.34                                                
  5 Henasey, Lauren C         17 Georgetown-AM             NT      59.93    1  
      28.30   31.63                                                
  6 Yang, Emily C             19 Davidson-NC               NT    1:00.32  
      28.76   31.56                                                
  7 Peterson, Kirstin J       20 Georgetown-AM             NT   x1:02.12  
      29.27   32.85                                                
  8 Duffy, Helen L            19 Davidson-NC               NT   x1:03.63  
      30.16   33.47                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, David              21 Georgetown-AM             NT      51.63    9  
      24.19   27.44                                                
  2 Vanin, Martin E           21 Georgetown-AM             NT      51.72    4  
      23.74   27.98                                                
  3 Strasser, Alex J          18 Davidson-NC               NT      51.74    3  
      23.77   27.97                                                
  4 Hynes, Brian R            17 Davidson-NC               NT      52.59    2  
      24.84   27.75                                                
  5 Cardwell, Chris G         21 Davidson-NC               NT      52.94    1  
      24.60   28.34                                                
  6 Summers, Justin M         19 Georgetown-AM             NT      53.01  
      24.85   28.16                                                
  7 Emovon, Emmanuel          18 Georgetown-AM             NT     x53.06  
      24.60   28.46                                                
  8 Harris, Trey M            20 Davidson-NC               NT     x53.45  
      25.10   28.35                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Elizabeth         18 Georgetown-AM             NP     253.43    9  
  2 Jaklitsch, Sarah          21 Georgetown-AM             NP     232.20    4  
  3 Atkins, Hayley K          20 Davidson-NC               NP     225.15    3  
  4 Sullivan, Jennifer E      20 Georgetown-AM             NP     216.90    2  
  5 Cypcar, Megan E           20 Davidson-NC               NP     212.78    1  
  6 Cox, Rebecca L            19 Georgetown-AM             NP    x203.48  
  7 Lindelow, Tori A          19 Davidson-NC               NP     153.45  
  8 Brown, Christina M        21 Davidson-NC               NP    x125.17  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blom, Ryan D              19 Georgetown-AM             NP     275.70    9  
  2 Edmonds, Griffin          18 Georgetown-AM             NP     255.60    4  
  3 Cooper-Vespa, Jared E     21 Georgetown-AM             NP     254.10    3  
  4 Miller, Andrew            19 Davidson-NC               NP     140.85    2  
  5 Evans, Johnny L           19 Davidson-NC               NP     117.83    1  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Emily C             19 Davidson-NC               NT    2:11.09    9  
      28.92   33.95   37.97   30.25                                
  2 Fitzpatrick, Molly M      20 Georgetown-AM             NT    2:11.19    4  
      29.60   35.50   35.65   30.44                                
  3 Armstrong, Rachel A       20 Georgetown-AM             NT    2:15.08    3  
      29.80   34.10   39.80   31.38                                
  4 Williams, Katy P          21 Davidson-NC               NT    2:15.34    2  
      29.68   36.99   37.42   31.25                                
  5 Coats, Sarah E            20 Davidson-NC               NT    2:15.38    1  
      29.58   35.17   39.42   31.21                                
  6 McElrath, Isabella O      18 Davidson-NC               NT   x2:15.97  
      29.64   35.55   39.23   31.55                                
  7 Valentine, Annie E        21 Georgetown-AM             NT    2:19.79  
      29.48   37.36   40.45   32.50                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Crossan C         18 Davidson-NC               NT    1:57.51    9  
      26.04   31.53   32.50   27.44                                
  2 League, Riley J           20 Davidson-NC               NT    1:57.58    4  
      25.97   32.24   32.30   27.07                                
  3 Riggan, Cole S            20 Davidson-NC               NT    1:59.25    3  
      26.63   31.40   34.11   27.11                                
  4 Delise, Sam C             20 Georgetown-AM             NT    1:59.35    2  
      26.05   30.97   34.01   28.32                                
  5 Davies, Spencer S         21 Davidson-NC               NT   x1:59.68  
      25.95   31.46   34.72   27.55                                
  6 Hollinshead, Henry C      18 Georgetown-AM             NT    2:01.66    1  
      26.34   29.73   36.91   28.68                                
  7 Grey, Evan P              21 Georgetown-AM             NT    2:02.00  
      26.00 1:07.84   29.16                                        
  8 Elms, River J             18 Georgetown-AM             NT   x2:02.29  
      26.53   31.78   36.49   27.49                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson College-NC  'A'                               NT    3:33.92   11  
     1) Lankiewicz, Elise M 21          2) Clancy, Erica G 21             
     3) Farrell, Maggie C 19            4) Shannon, Kassie K 21           
       24.94    51.41    25.23    53.80    26.09    54.59    25.67    54.12
  2 Georgetown University-AM  'A'                          NT    3:37.47    4  
     1) Conley, Morgan C 18             2) Donlin, Riley J 18             
     3) Morgan, Laine L 19              4) Page, Bailey M 20              
       25.54    53.56    14.85    55.78    15.30    54.88    25.25    53.25
  3 Davidson College-NC  'B'                               NT    3:46.36    2  
     1) Stanley, Olivia L 18            2) Lemone, Alexis A 18            
     3) Resweber, Frances C 18          4) Carter, Kate E 20              
       27.39    55.85    26.76    56.56    27.26    56.57    27.33    57.38
  4 Georgetown University-AM  'B'                          NT    3:47.67  
     1) Duncalf, Katie S 21             2) Cammann, Emma C 21             
     3) Quinn, Madeleine J 19           4) Peterson, Kirstin J 20         
       26.82    57.42    27.09    58.03    27.07    56.96    26.28    55.26
  5 Davidson College-NC  'C'                               NT   x3:50.14  
     1) Crane, Lauren M 19              2) Durham, Anabelle C 19          
     3) Weldon, Elizabeth A 20          4) Duffy, Helen L 19              
       28.02    58.29    26.33    55.63    27.56    57.75    27.83    58.47
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson College-NC  'A'                               NT    3:10.13   11  
     1) Hentenaar, Ian T 18             2) Snyder, Ari M 20               
     3) Perron, Jake C 19               4) Willenbring, Taylor J 20       
       23.67    48.88    22.22    47.37    22.87    47.59    22.00    46.29
  2 Georgetown University-AM  'A'                          NT    3:10.35    4  
     1) Calderwood, Jack F 18           2) Chung, David 21                
     3) Leach, William T 21             4) Kohlhoff, Jacob D 19           
       23.21    48.24    22.84    47.79    22.53    47.50    22.58    46.82
  3 Georgetown University-AM  'B'                          NT    3:15.66    2  
     1) Emovon, Emmanuel 18             2) Hinson, Chandler S 20          
     3) Maslowski, Seth R 19            4) Rogatz, Henry 19               
       24.10    49.91    23.26    49.14    22.88    48.48    22.58    48.13
  4 Davidson College-NC  'B'                               NT    3:15.81  
     1) Harris, Trey M 20               2) Hynes, Brian R 17              
     3) Regan, Matt L 19                4) Bode, Matt C 19                
       23.80    49.69    23.24    48.31    23.46    50.26    22.62    47.55
  5 Georgetown University-AM  'C'                          NT   x3:24.02  
     1) Kazanowsky, Matthew R 20        2) Reichert, Jack D 18            
     3) Gibson, Jesse N 19              4) Summers, Justin M 19           
       24.46    50.94    24.35    51.90    24.57    51.73    23.32    49.45
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Georgetown University             170.5   2. Davidson College                  129.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Georgetown University               156   2. Davidson College                    144